• Kandidatlista

    Kandidater till kommunfullmäktige

    Eskilstuna

    1. Lotta Jonsson, 51, gruppledare, Ärla
    2. Bo Hellmark, 65, köpman, Eskilstuna
    3. Alara Taher, 20, butiksförsäljare, Eskilstuna
    4. Hans Öjemark, 57, rådman, Ärla
    5.  Johan Rudengren, 59, revisor, Husby-Rekarne
    6.  AnnChristin Liljeroos Grönås, 60, barnmorska, Eskilstuna
    7. Tomas Widin, 51, systemutvecklare, Eskilstuna
    8. Sevan Hovhannisyan, 37, juristassistent, Eskilstuna
    9.  Tobias Nygren, 43, projektledare, Ärla
    10. Anna Newell, 40, musiklärare, Eskilstuna
    11. Samuel Deivard, 49, transportsamordnare, Eskilstuna
    12. Malin Persson, 33, undersköterska, Eskilstuna
    13.  Kristina Gillberg, 65, pensionär, Eskilstuna
    14.  Henry Aldrin, 74, pensionär, Ärla
    15.  Borhan Bajati, 25, studerande, Eskilstuna
    16.  Solomie Anghesom, 37, undersköterska, Ärla
    17. Christian Chitoleh Taura, 29, barnskötare, Ärla
    18.  Karl-Erik Axelsson, 73, pensionär, Ärla

     

    Strängnäs

    1. Catharina De Geer, f.d. skolledare, Strängnäs
    2. Pia Steensland, forskare, Strängnäs
    3. Sebastian Grimhäll, trafiklärare, Mariefred
    4. Tomas Aldrin Walter, civilekonom, CFO, Strängnäs
    5. Marie-Louise Forslund Mustaniemi, undersköterska, Mariefred
    6. David Noreen, civilekonom, Strängnäs
    7. Ulrika Nygren, vårdutvecklare, Åkers Styckebruk
    8. Christoffer Sonesson, tjänsteman, Strängnäs
    9. Stefan Pakh, företagare, Strängnäs
    10. Fredrik Siösteen, banktjänsteman, Stallarholmen
    11. Birgitta Karlsson, f.d. sjuksköterska, Strängnäs
    12. Martin Kits, konsult, Mariefred
    13. Michael Sabbagh, redovisningsekonom, Strängnäs
    14. Johan Nordberg, mekaniker, Åkers Styckebruk
    15. Gunnar Karlsson, tandläkare, Strängnäs
    16. Peter Haraldsson, civilingenjör, Strängnäs

     

    Nyköping

    1. Marita Göransson, 66, ekonomichef, Nyköping
    2. Lars Lundqvist, 51, högstadielärare, Nyköping
    3. Stefan Landmark, 63, IT-samordnare, Nyköping
    4. Eric Häggblom, 64, civilingenjör, Nyköping
    5. Maud Wachtmeister, 64, civilekonom, Nyköping
    6. Peter Öjert, 48, reg.säljare, Nyköping
    7. Margareta Eriksson, 72, leg.sjuksköterska, Nyköping
    8. Kristian Divander, 21, student, Nyköping
    9. Sven Bengtsson, 68, rektor, Nyköping
    10. Gerhard Georgsson, 72, ingenjör, Vrena
    11. Annika Bengtsson, 61, undersköterska, Nyköping
    12. Joachim Ärlebrant, 37, rektor, Jönåker
    13. Rebecca Saltell, 36, leg.sjuksköterska, Nyköping
    14. Malin Ljunggren, 44, projektadministratör, Nyköping
    15. Paul Johansson, 59, åkeriägare, Spelvik
    16. Josefin Boberg, 40, verksamhetschef, Nyköping
    17. Lars Gustafsson, 66, tekniker, Jönåker
    18. Carina Hedin Eriksson, 63, leg.sjuksköterska, Nyköping
    19. Guillaume Kanyana, 55, busschaufför, Nyköping
    20. Laila Bäckström-Mörby, 60, kyrkomusiker, Nyköping
    21. Lars-Göran Göransson, 66, skogsentreprenör, Nyköping

     

    Flen

    1. Anna Jernemalm, 40, undersköterska, Flen
    2. Thomas Ledenvik, 63, fd. logistikplanerare, Flen
    3. Ann-Sofie Svedberg, 34, undersköterska, Flen
    4. Joacim Wäppling, 48, kriminalvårdare, Bettna
    5. Ola Jernemalm, 42, administratör, Flen
    6. Jenny Nordlöf, 43, undersköterska , Flen
    7. Anders Karlsson, 48, företagare, Hälleforsnäs
    8. Talaat Youssef, 49, företagare, Flen
    9. Teresia Jernemalm, 38, förskollärare, Flen
    10. Bengt Eriksson, 82, pensionär, Flen
    11. Niklas Lindholm, 48, leg. sjuksköterska, Flen
    12. Peter Johansson, 56, personlig assistent, Vadsbro

     

    Vingåker

    1. Lennart Andersson, f.d. kontorschef, Vingåker
    2. Marie-Louise Pedersen, lärare, Vingåker
    3. Generose Nzojibwami, ekonom, Vingåker
    4. Enrique Diaz, pastor, Vingåker
    5. Gerd Johansson, barnmorska, Vingåker
    6. Bo Sävhammar, leg. sjuksköterska, Vingåker
    7. Esther Diaz, lärare, Vingåker
    8. Johan Pedersen, lärare, Vingåker
    9. Cathrine Filén, undersköterska, Vingåker

     

    Oxelösund

    1. Göran Bernhardsson, 66, ekonom, Oxelösund
    2. Gert Bennevall, 70, byggkonsult, Oxelösund
    3. Sophia Stenbäck, 30, instruktör, Oxelösund
    4. Tony Eklund, 52, operatör, Oxelösund
    5. Christine Bennevall, 69, lärare, Oxelösund
    6. Bastiampillai Veerasingam, 58, mekaniker, Oxelösund
    7. Anette Bernhardsson, 60, distriktsköterska, Oxelösund

     

    Trosa

    1. Arne Karlsson, lantbrukare, Västerljung
    2. Miriam Tinglöf, apoteksassistent, Vagnhärad
    3. Stina von der Esch, företagare, Västerljung
    4. Mats Johansson, produkttekniker, Trosa
    5. Kenneth Tinglöf, pensionär, Trosa
    6. Anja Pettersson, omsorgsassistent, Vagnhärad
    7. Eva Karltorp, leg. läkare, Trosa
    8. Staffan Malm, kriminalpolis, Vagnhärad
    9. Sten Ottosson, säljare, Trosa
    10. Åke Wallman, företagsekonom, Vagnhärad

    Kandidater till landstingsfullmäktige

    1. Marie-Louise Forslund Mustaniemi, 61, undersköterska, Mariefred
    2. Anna Jernemalm, 40, undersköterska, Flen
    3. Johan Rudengren, 59, aukt. revisor, Husby-Rekarne
    4. Barbro Petersson, 69, leg. sjuksköterska, Nyköping
    5. Joacim Wäppling, 48, kriminalvårdare, Bettna
    6. Stina von der Esch, 53, företagare, Västerljung
    7. Fredrik Siösteen, 43, banktjänsteman, Stallarholmen
    8. Marian Loley, 65, kyrkobokföringsassistent, Valla
    9. Arne Karlsson, 65, lantbrukare, Västerljung
    10. Paula Laurokari Ehrlin, 66, kanslist, Torshälla
    11. Ceith Landin, 45, krögare, Katrineholm
    12. Joha Frondelius, 59, företagare, Katrineholm
    13. Niklas Lindholm, 48, leg. sjuksköterska, Flen
    14. Borhan Bajati, 25, studerande, Eskilstuna
    15. Miriam Tinglöf, 38, apoteksassistent, Vagnhärad
    16. Stefan Landmark, 63, IT-samordnare, Nyköping
    17. Eric Häggblom, 64, civilingenjör, Nyköping
    18. Mats Johansson, 58, produkttekniker, Trosa
    19. Bo Sävhammar, 77, leg. sjuksköterska, Vingåker
    20. Östen Eriksson, 73, ingenjör, Nyköping
    21. Sebastian Grimhäll, 32, trafiklärare, Mariefred

    Kandidater till riksdagen

    1. Ebba Busch Thor, 31, partiledare, Uppsala
    2. Pia Steensland, 46, forskare, Strängnäs
    3. Lars Adaktusson, 63, EU-parlamentariker, Stockholm
    4. Stefan Landmark, 63, IT-samordnare, Nyköping
    5. Anna Jernemalm, 40, undersköterska, Flen
    6. Martin Kits, 39, konsult, Mariefred
    7. Lotta Jonsson, 51, gruppledare, Ärla
    8. Joha Frondelius, 59, företagare, Katrineholm
    9. Marita Göransson, 66, ekonomichef, Nyköping
    10. Catharina De Geer, 71, f.d skolledare, Strängnäs
    11. Fredrik Siösteen, 43, banktjänsteman, Stallarholmen
    12. Arne Karlsson, 65, lantbrukare, Västerljung
    13. Marie-Louise Forslund Mustaniemi, 61, undersköterska, Mariefred
    14. Marian Loley, 65, kyrkobokföringsassistent, Valla
    15. Johan Rudengren, 59, aukt. revisor, Husby-Rekarne
    16. Miriam Tinglöf, 38, apoteksassistent, Vagnhärad
    17. Eric Häggblom, 64, civilingenjör, Nyköping
    18. Alara Taher, 20, studerande, Eskilstuna
    19. Ceith Landin, 45, krögare, Katrineholm
    20. Stina von der Esch, 53, företagare, Västerljung
    21. Guillaume Kanyana, 55, busschaufför, Nyköping