Val 2018

Val till kommunfullmäktige – Kristdemokraterna Markaryds kommun

  1. Bengt Germundsson, Kommunalråd, Strömsnäsbruk
  2. Maria Svensson-Lundin, Designer, Markaryd
  3. Samuel Wombell, Markaryd
  4. Lars Blänning, Pensionär, Markaryd
  5. Berit Larsson, Råstorp
  6. Britt-Marie ”Bitte” Stridh, Markaryd
  7. Marie Nijimbere, Undersköterska, Strömsnäsbruk
  8. Niels af Trolle, Pensionär, Strömsnäsbruk
  9. Chadia Uwamahoro, Student, Strömsnäsbruk
  10. Bo Johanneryd, Komminister, Markaryd
  11. Ingegerd Lenander, Markaryd
  12. Carl Eric Svensäter, Prost, Markaryd
  13. Roland Andreasson, Timsfors
  14. Eva Madestam, Socionom, Timsfors
  15. Jackson Ndunge Kola, Markaryd
  16. Ann-Marie Cedergren, Sjuksköterska, Timsfors
  17. Caroline Lindbergh, Markaryd
  18. Sylvia Nilsson, Hinneryd
  19. Malin Stadig Lundgren, Vigd diakon, Markaryd
  20. Ayse Vatansever, Markaryd
  21. Jörgen Johansson, Chaufför, Markaryd
  22. Zuhair Al Issa, Modersmålslärare, Kommunikatör, Markaryd
  23. Linda Risell, Lärare, Markaryd
  24. Rolf Bengtsson, Pensionär, Strömsnäsbruk
  25. Ebba Svensäter, Sjuksköterska, Markaryd
  26. Michaela Johansson, Markaryd
  27. Kurt Persson, Strömsnäsbruk
  28. Mona Gustafsson, Markaryd
  29. Helén Alex, Servitris, Markaryd
  30. David Borg, Sågverksarbetare, Strömsnäsbruk
  31. Fredrik Eriksson, Markaryd
  32. Yvonne Takvam, Markaryd
  33. Anders Nordström, Takteknolog, Markaryd
  34. Åke Arnesson, Markaryd
  35. David Risell, Enhetschef HVB, Markaryd
  36. Erland Engqvist, Markaryd
  37. Ruth Dahlström, Markaryd
  38. Mattias Lundgren, Psykologstudent, Markaryd
  39. Sara Malmgren, Förskolechef, Markaryd
  40. Mia Nordström, Markaryd
  41. Lars Henningsson, Pensionär, Markaryd

 

Val till landstingsfullmäktige 

  1. Eva Johnsson, Lärare, Vederslöv
  2. Bengt Germundsson, Kommunalråd, Strömsnäsbruk
  3. Anna Zelvin, Gymnasielärare, Växjö
  4. Malin Stadig Lundgren, Vigd Diakon, Markaryd
  5. Patrik Åkesson, Företagare, Växjö
  6. Susanna Tingbratt, Högskoleingenjör, Ljungby
  7. Jon Malmqvist, Kommunpolitiker, Växjö
  8. Maria Svensson Lundin, Designer, Markaryd
  9. Rut Björkström, Undersköterska, Ljungby
  10. Ricardo Chavez, LSS-samordnare, Växjö
  11. Gustaf Bergström, Ingenjör, Växjö
  12. Björn Dahlén, Veterinär, Klavreström
  13. Carl-Eric Svensäter, Prost, Markaryd
  14. Josef Tingbratt, Projektledare, Ljungby
  15. Jonas Aronsson, Ämneslärare, Växjö
  16. Lennart Johnsson, Lektor, präst (Teol. dr.), Vederslöv
  17. Göran Kannerby, Järnvägskonsult, Växjö
  18. Christina Lindqvist, Lantbrukare, Åseda
  19. Lotta Ericsson, Undersköterska, Lagan
  20. Jackson Ndunge Kola, Markaryd
  21. Arne Karlsson, Pastor, Lenhovda
  22. Edvin Sjöstrand, Civilekonom, Växjö
  23. Elisabeth Sigfridsson, Butiksbiträde, Tegnaby
  24. Ivar Wennerholm, Psykolog, Ljungby
  25. Stefan De Goede, Student, Ryd
  26. Daniel Ekerot, Systemutvecklare, Växjö
  27. Christer Brincner, God man, Älmhult
  28. Stefan Zelvin, Fritidspedagog, Musiker, Växjö
  29. Kaj-Mikael Petersson, Företagare, Växjö
  30. Mattias Edlund, Student, Växjö
  31. Anita Viksten, Säljare, Växjö
  32. Vincent Hammarstedt, IT-tekniker, Växjö
  33. Anette Weidenmark, Skolledare, Tingsryd
  34. Hilda Aramayes Ardash, Tolk, Älmhult

 

Val till Riksdagen

  1. Ebba Busch Thor, Partiledare, Uppsala
  2. Patrik Åkesson, Företagare, Växjö
  3. Eva Johnsson, Lärare, Vederslöv
  4. Jon Malmqvist, Kommunpolitiker, Växjö
  5. Malin Stadig Lundgren, Vigd Diakon, Markaryd
  6. Susanna Tingbratt, Högskoleingenjör, Ljungby
  7. Frida Bramstedt, Partiombudsman, Stockholm
  8. Lars Adaktusson, Europaparlamentariker, Stockholm
  9. Sara Skyttedal, Kommunalråd, Linköping
  10. Roland Utbult, Riksdagsledamot, Öckerö
  11. Gustaf Bergström, Ingenjör, Växjö
  12. Ricardo Chavez, LSS-samordnare, Växjö
  13. Maria Svensson Lundin, Designer, Markaryd
  14. Göran Kannerby, Järnvägskonsult, Växjö
  15. Rut Björkström, Undersköterska, Ljungby
  16. Hilda Aramayes Ardash, Tolk, Älmhult
  17. Anna Zelvin, Gymnasielärare, Växjö
  18. Gun-Britt Cedergren, F.d. rektor, Älmhult
  19. Edvin Sjöstrand, Civilekonom, Växjö
  20. Stefan De Goede, Student, Ryd
  21. Daniel Ekerot, Systemutvecklare, Växjö
  22. Anette Weidenmark, Skolledare, Tingsryd
  23. Christina Lindqvist, Lantbrukare, Åseda
  24. Josef Tingbratt, Projektledare, Ljungby
  25. Elisabeth Sigfridsson, Butiksbiträde, Tegnaby
  26. Stefan Zelvin, Fritidspedagog, musiker, Växjö
  27. Anita Viksten, Säljare, Växjö
  28. Lotta Ericsson, Undersköterska, Lagan
  29. Ivar Wennerholm, Psykolog, Ljungby
  30. Björn Dahlén, Veterinär, Klavreström
  31. Vincent Hammarstedt, IT-tekniker, Växjö
  32. Arne Karlsson, Pastor, Lenhovda
  33. Jonas Aronsson, Ämneslärare, Växjö
  34. Kaj-Mikael Petersson, Företagare, Växjö