• Val 2018

    Val till kommunfullmäktige – Kristdemokraterna Markaryds kommun

    1. Bengt Germundsson, Kommunalråd, Strömsnäsbruk
    2. Maria Svensson-Lundin, Designer, Markaryd
    3. Samuel Wombell, Markaryd
    4. Lars Blänning, Pensionär, Markaryd
    5. Berit Larsson, Råstorp
    6. Britt-Marie ”Bitte” Stridh, Markaryd
    7. Marie Nijimbere, Undersköterska, Strömsnäsbruk
    8. Niels af Trolle, Pensionär, Strömsnäsbruk
    9. Chadia Uwamahoro, Student, Strömsnäsbruk
    10. Bo Johanneryd, Komminister, Markaryd
    11. Ingegerd Lenander, Markaryd
    12. Carl Eric Svensäter, Prost, Markaryd
    13. Roland Andreasson, Timsfors
    14. Eva Madestam, Socionom, Timsfors
    15. Jackson Ndunge Kola, Markaryd
    16. Ann-Marie Cedergren, Sjuksköterska, Timsfors
    17. Caroline Lindbergh, Markaryd
    18. Sylvia Nilsson, Hinneryd
    19. Malin Stadig Lundgren, Vigd diakon, Markaryd
    20. Ayse Vatansever, Markaryd
    21. Jörgen Johansson, Chaufför, Markaryd
    22. Zuhair Al Issa, Modersmålslärare, Kommunikatör, Markaryd
    23. Linda Risell, Lärare, Markaryd
    24. Rolf Bengtsson, Pensionär, Strömsnäsbruk
    25. Ebba Svensäter, Sjuksköterska, Markaryd
    26. Michaela Johansson, Markaryd
    27. Kurt Persson, Strömsnäsbruk
    28. Mona Gustafsson, Markaryd
    29. Helén Alex, Servitris, Markaryd
    30. David Borg, Sågverksarbetare, Strömsnäsbruk
    31. Fredrik Eriksson, Markaryd
    32. Yvonne Takvam, Markaryd
    33. Anders Nordström, Takteknolog, Markaryd
    34. Åke Arnesson, Markaryd
    35. David Risell, Enhetschef HVB, Markaryd
    36. Erland Engqvist, Markaryd
    37. Ruth Dahlström, Markaryd
    38. Mattias Lundgren, Psykologstudent, Markaryd
    39. Sara Malmgren, Förskolechef, Markaryd
    40. Mia Nordström, Markaryd
    41. Lars Henningsson, Pensionär, Markaryd

     

    Val till landstingsfullmäktige 

    1. Eva Johnsson, Lärare, Vederslöv
    2. Bengt Germundsson, Kommunalråd, Strömsnäsbruk
    3. Anna Zelvin, Gymnasielärare, Växjö
    4. Malin Stadig Lundgren, Vigd Diakon, Markaryd
    5. Patrik Åkesson, Företagare, Växjö
    6. Susanna Tingbratt, Högskoleingenjör, Ljungby
    7. Jon Malmqvist, Kommunpolitiker, Växjö
    8. Maria Svensson Lundin, Designer, Markaryd
    9. Rut Björkström, Undersköterska, Ljungby
    10. Ricardo Chavez, LSS-samordnare, Växjö
    11. Gustaf Bergström, Ingenjör, Växjö
    12. Björn Dahlén, Veterinär, Klavreström
    13. Carl-Eric Svensäter, Prost, Markaryd
    14. Josef Tingbratt, Projektledare, Ljungby
    15. Jonas Aronsson, Ämneslärare, Växjö
    16. Lennart Johnsson, Lektor, präst (Teol. dr.), Vederslöv
    17. Göran Kannerby, Järnvägskonsult, Växjö
    18. Christina Lindqvist, Lantbrukare, Åseda
    19. Lotta Ericsson, Undersköterska, Lagan
    20. Jackson Ndunge Kola, Markaryd
    21. Arne Karlsson, Pastor, Lenhovda
    22. Edvin Sjöstrand, Civilekonom, Växjö
    23. Elisabeth Sigfridsson, Butiksbiträde, Tegnaby
    24. Ivar Wennerholm, Psykolog, Ljungby
    25. Stefan De Goede, Student, Ryd
    26. Daniel Ekerot, Systemutvecklare, Växjö
    27. Christer Brincner, God man, Älmhult
    28. Stefan Zelvin, Fritidspedagog, Musiker, Växjö
    29. Kaj-Mikael Petersson, Företagare, Växjö
    30. Mattias Edlund, Student, Växjö
    31. Anita Viksten, Säljare, Växjö
    32. Vincent Hammarstedt, IT-tekniker, Växjö
    33. Anette Weidenmark, Skolledare, Tingsryd
    34. Hilda Aramayes Ardash, Tolk, Älmhult

     

    Val till Riksdagen

    1. Ebba Busch Thor, Partiledare, Uppsala
    2. Patrik Åkesson, Företagare, Växjö
    3. Eva Johnsson, Lärare, Vederslöv
    4. Jon Malmqvist, Kommunpolitiker, Växjö
    5. Malin Stadig Lundgren, Vigd Diakon, Markaryd
    6. Susanna Tingbratt, Högskoleingenjör, Ljungby
    7. Frida Bramstedt, Partiombudsman, Stockholm
    8. Lars Adaktusson, Europaparlamentariker, Stockholm
    9. Sara Skyttedal, Kommunalråd, Linköping
    10. Roland Utbult, Riksdagsledamot, Öckerö
    11. Gustaf Bergström, Ingenjör, Växjö
    12. Ricardo Chavez, LSS-samordnare, Växjö
    13. Maria Svensson Lundin, Designer, Markaryd
    14. Göran Kannerby, Järnvägskonsult, Växjö
    15. Rut Björkström, Undersköterska, Ljungby
    16. Hilda Aramayes Ardash, Tolk, Älmhult
    17. Anna Zelvin, Gymnasielärare, Växjö
    18. Gun-Britt Cedergren, F.d. rektor, Älmhult
    19. Edvin Sjöstrand, Civilekonom, Växjö
    20. Stefan De Goede, Student, Ryd
    21. Daniel Ekerot, Systemutvecklare, Växjö
    22. Anette Weidenmark, Skolledare, Tingsryd
    23. Christina Lindqvist, Lantbrukare, Åseda
    24. Josef Tingbratt, Projektledare, Ljungby
    25. Elisabeth Sigfridsson, Butiksbiträde, Tegnaby
    26. Stefan Zelvin, Fritidspedagog, musiker, Växjö
    27. Anita Viksten, Säljare, Växjö
    28. Lotta Ericsson, Undersköterska, Lagan
    29. Ivar Wennerholm, Psykolog, Ljungby
    30. Björn Dahlén, Veterinär, Klavreström
    31. Vincent Hammarstedt, IT-tekniker, Växjö
    32. Arne Karlsson, Pastor, Lenhovda
    33. Jonas Aronsson, Ämneslärare, Växjö
    34. Kaj-Mikael Petersson, Företagare, Växjö